Tabell med påmeldte lag

Klubb Klasse Lagnavn
Alta IF G13 11'er Nivå 2 18.-20. Alta IF
Asker SKK G12 9'er Nivå 2, 25.-27. Asker SKK Bondi G2007
Asker SKK G13 11'er Nivå 1 Elite, 18.-20. Asker SKK
Askim FK G11 9'er Nivå 1, 25.-27. Askim FK Blå
Askim FK G13 11'er Nivå 1 Elite, 18.-20. Askim FK
Aurskog/Finstadbru G14 11'er Nivå 1 Elite, 18.-20. Aurskog/Finstadbru
Aurskog/Finstadbru G14 11'er Nivå 2, 18.-20. Aurskog/Finstadbru
Brann, SK G11 9'er Nivå 1, 25.-27. Brann, SK
Bryne FK G13 11'er Nivå 1 Elite, 18.-20. Bryne FK
Bygdø Monolitten Idrettslag G10 7'er Nivå 1 Bygdø Monolitten Idrettslag BygdøMonolitten
Bygdø Monolitten Idrettslag G13 11'er Nivå 2 18.-20. Bygdø Monolitten Idrettslag
Bygdø Monolitten Idrettslag G14 11'er Nivå 2, 18.-20. Bygdø Monolitten Idrettslag
Bækkelagets SK G11 7'er, 25.-27 Bækkelagets SK 2
Bækkelagets SK G11 7'er, 25.-27 Bækkelagets SK 1
Bækkelagets SK G11 9'er Nivå 1, 25.-27. Bækkelagets SK
Bækkelagets SK G11 9'er Nivå 2, 25.-27. Bækkelagets SK
Bækkelagets SK G12 9'er Nivå 1, 25.-27. Bækkelagets SK
Bækkelagets SK G12 9'er Nivå 2, 25.-27. Bækkelagets SK
Bækkelagets SK G12 9er Nivå 3, 25.-27. Bækkelagets SK
Bærum SK G11 9'er Nivå 2, 25.-27. Bærum SK 2008
Bærum SK G14 11'er Nivå 1 Elite, 18.-20. Bærum SK
Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsforening G11 9'er Nivå 1, 25.-27. Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsforening
Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsforening G12 9'er Nivå 1, 25.-27. Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsforening
Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsforening G12 9'er Nivå 2, 25.-27. Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsforening
Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsforening G12 9er Nivå 3, 25.-27. Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsforening Hvit
Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsforening G13 11'er Nivå 1 Elite, 18.-20. Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsforening
Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsforening G13 11'er Nivå 2 18.-20. Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsforening
Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsforening G14 11'er Nivå 1 Elite, 18.-20. Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsforening BVH G05
Donn FK G12 9'er Nivå 1, 25.-27. Donn FK
Donn FK G12 9er Nivå 3, 25.-27. Donn FK G12, 3
Drøbak-Frogn IL G12 9'er Nivå 2, 25.-27. Drøbak-Frogn IL 1
Drøbak-Frogn IL G12 9er Nivå 3, 25.-27. Drøbak-Frogn IL 2
Drøbak-Frogn IL G12 9er Nivå 3, 25.-27. Drøbak-Frogn IL 1
Eidsvåg IL (Åsane) G12 9'er Nivå 1, 25.-27. Eidsvåg IL (Åsane)
Eika Krapfoss, Fotballklubben G11 7'er, 25.-27 Eika Krapfoss, Fotballklubben
Eika Krapfoss, Fotballklubben G11 9'er Nivå 1, 25.-27. Eika Krapfoss, Fotballklubben
Eik IF Tønsberg G14 11'er Nivå 1 Elite, 18.-20. Eik IF Tønsberg
Eik IF Tønsberg G14 11'er Nivå 2, 18.-20. Eik IF Tønsberg
Ellingsrud IL G13 11'er Nivå 2 18.-20. Ellingsrud IL
Elverum Fotball G13 11'er Nivå 1 Elite, 18.-20. Elverum Fotball
Fana Fotball G14 11'er Nivå 1 Elite, 18.-20. Fana Fotball G14-1
Fjellhamar G12 9'er Nivå 1, 25.-27. Fjellhamar
FK Fyllingsdalen G13 11'er Nivå 1 Elite, 18.-20. FK Fyllingsdalen
FK Fyllingsdalen G14 11'er Nivå 1 Elite, 18.-20. FK Fyllingsdalen
Flaktveit Idrettsklubb G13 11'er Nivå 1 Elite, 18.-20. Flaktveit Idrettsklubb
Flint Fotball G13 11'er Nivå 1 Elite, 18.-20. Flint Fotball
Flisa AIL - Fotball G14 11'er Nivå 1 Elite, 18.-20. Flisa AIL - Fotball Åsnesalliansen
Fornebu Fotballklubb G11 9'er Nivå 1, 25.-27. Fornebu Fotballklubb
Fornebu Fotballklubb G14 11'er Nivå 1 Elite, 18.-20. Fornebu Fotballklubb
Fossum IF G10 7'er Nivå 1 Fossum IF Gooners
Fotballklubben Vidar G13 11'er Nivå 1 Elite, 18.-20. Fotballklubben Vidar
Fotballklubben Vidar G14 11'er Nivå 1 Elite, 18.-20. Fotballklubben Vidar
Freidig, SPK G14 11'er Nivå 1 Elite, 18.-20. Freidig, SPK
Frogner G10 7'er Nivå 1 Frogner Reds
Frogner G10 7'er Nivå 2, 25.-27. Frogner United
Frogner G10 7'er Nivå 2, 25.-27. Frogner Spurs
Førde IL G12 9'er Nivå 1, 25.-27. Førde IL
GAIS G13 11'er Nivå 1 Elite, 18.-20. GAIS
Gimletroll, IK-Fotball G13 11'er Nivå 1 Elite, 18.-20. Gimletroll, IK-Fotball
Gimletroll, IK-Fotball G13 11'er Nivå 2 18.-20. Gimletroll, IK-Fotball
Gjelleråsen G10 7'er Nivå 1 Gjelleråsen
Gjelleråsen G11 9'er Nivå 1, 25.-27. Gjelleråsen
Gjelleråsen G13 11'er Nivå 1 Elite, 18.-20. Gjelleråsen
Gjelleråsen G14 11'er Nivå 1 Elite, 18.-20. Gjelleråsen
Gjerdrum G12 9'er Nivå 1, 25.-27. Gjerdrum
Gjerdrum G13 11'er Nivå 2 18.-20. Gjerdrum
Gjøvik-Lyn, FK G14 11'er Nivå 1 Elite, 18.-20. Gjøvik-Lyn, FK
Gjøvik-Lyn, FK G14 11'er Nivå 2, 18.-20. Gjøvik-Lyn, FK
Gresvik IF G11 9'er Nivå 1, 25.-27. Gresvik IF HVIT
Gresvik IF G11 9'er Nivå 2, 25.-27. Gresvik IF BLÅ
Gresvik IF G12 9'er Nivå 1, 25.-27. Gresvik IF HVIT
Gresvik IF G12 9er Nivå 3, 25.-27. Gresvik IF RØD
Gresvik IF G13 11'er Nivå 2 18.-20. Gresvik IF
Gresvik IF G14 11'er Nivå 2, 18.-20. Gresvik IF Gressvik
Hafslund IF G14 11'er Nivå 1 Elite, 18.-20. Hafslund IF
Hana IL G12 9'er Nivå 1, 25.-27. Hana IL
Hasle-Løren IL G10 7'er Nivå 1 Hasle-Løren IL Løren
Hasle-Løren IL G11 9'er Nivå 1, 25.-27. Hasle-Løren IL
Hasle-Løren IL G12 9'er Nivå 1, 25.-27. Hasle-Løren IL
Hasle-Løren IL G13 11'er Nivå 1 Elite, 18.-20. Hasle-Løren IL
Haugsbygd IF G12 9'er Nivå 2, 25.-27. Haugsbygd IF
Heming, IL G10 7'er Nivå 1 Heming, IL Vinderen 5A
Heming, IL G11 9'er Nivå 1, 25.-27. Heming, IL
Heming, IL G11 9'er Nivå 2, 25.-27. Heming, IL
Heming, IL G12 9'er Nivå 1, 25.-27. Heming, IL
Heming, IL G12 9'er Nivå 2, 25.-27. Heming, IL
Heming, IL G13 11'er Nivå 1 Elite, 18.-20. Heming, IL
Hinna IL- Fotball G14 11'er Nivå 1 Elite, 18.-20. Hinna IL- Fotball
Holmen IF G12 9'er Nivå 1, 25.-27. Holmen IF
Holmen IF G12 9'er Nivå 2, 25.-27. Holmen IF
Holmen IF G12 9er Nivå 3, 25.-27. Holmen IF 3
Holmen IF G12 9er Nivå 3, 25.-27. Holmen IF 1
Holmen IF G14 11'er Nivå 1 Elite, 18.-20. Holmen IF G14
HSV Fotball G10 7'er Nivå 1 HSV Fotball United
HSV Fotball G10 7'er Nivå 2, 25.-27. HSV Fotball Son
HSV Fotball G12 9'er Nivå 1, 25.-27. HSV Fotball
HSV Fotball G13 11'er Nivå 1 Elite, 18.-20. HSV Fotball
HSV Fotball G13 11'er Nivå 2 18.-20. HSV Fotball
HSV Fotball G14 11'er Nivå 1 Elite, 18.-20. HSV Fotball
HSV Fotball G14 11'er Nivå 2, 18.-20. HSV Fotball
Huk FK G10 7'er Nivå 1 Huk FK
Huk FK G10 7'er Nivå 2, 25.-27. Huk FK
Huk FK G14 11'er Nivå 1 Elite, 18.-20. Huk FK
Hvit-Rød Oslo Futsal G13 11'er Nivå 1 Elite, 18.-20. Hvit-Rød Oslo Futsal
Hønefoss BK G12 9'er Nivå 1, 25.-27. Hønefoss BK HBK Akademiet
Hønefoss BK G13 11'er Nivå 1 Elite, 18.-20. Hønefoss BK
Høvik IF G12 9'er Nivå 1, 25.-27. Høvik IF United
Høybråten & Stovner G13 11'er Nivå 2 18.-20. Høybråten & Stovner
Høybråten og Stovner IL G11 9'er Nivå 1, 25.-27. Høybråten og Stovner IL Svart
Kambo IL G13 11'er Nivå 1 Elite, 18.-20. Kambo IL
Kattem IL Fotballklubb G13 11'er Nivå 1 Elite, 18.-20. Kattem IL Fotballklubb
Kjelsås IL G10 7'er Nivå 1 Kjelsås IL
Kjelsås IL G10 7'er Nivå 2, 25.-27. Kjelsås IL 1
Kjelsås IL G10 7'er Nivå 2, 25.-27. Kjelsås IL 2
Kjelsås IL G12 9'er Nivå 2, 25.-27. Kjelsås IL
Kjelsås IL G13 11'er Nivå 1 Elite, 18.-20. Kjelsås IL
Kjelsås IL G14 11'er Nivå 1 Elite, 18.-20. Kjelsås IL
Klemetsrud IL - fotball G13 11'er Nivå 2 18.-20. Klemetsrud IL - fotball Fotball
Kløfta G12 9'er Nivå 2, 25.-27. Kløfta
Kolbotn IL G13 11'er Nivå 1 Elite, 18.-20. Kolbotn IL
Kolbotn IL G14 11'er Nivå 1 Elite, 18.-20. Kolbotn IL
Kolbotn IL G14 11'er Nivå 2, 18.-20. Kolbotn IL
Kongsvinger IL Fotball G11 7'er, 25.-27 Kongsvinger IL Fotball
Kongsvinger IL Fotball G11 9'er Nivå 1, 25.-27. Kongsvinger IL Fotball
Konnerud IL G12 9'er Nivå 1, 25.-27. Konnerud IL
Konnerud IL G13 11'er Nivå 1 Elite, 18.-20. Konnerud IL
Korsvoll IL G10 7'er Nivå 1 Korsvoll IL 2
Korsvoll IL G10 7'er Nivå 1 Korsvoll IL 1
Korsvoll IL G11 7'er, 25.-27 Korsvoll IL Fotball
Korsvoll IL G11 9'er Nivå 1, 25.-27. Korsvoll IL Fotball
Korsvoll IL G14 11'er Nivå 1 Elite, 18.-20. Korsvoll IL
Kråkerøy IL G13 11'er Nivå 1 Elite, 18.-20. Kråkerøy IL
Kråkerøy IL G13 11'er Nivå 2 18.-20. Kråkerøy IL
Kvik Halden FK G12 9'er Nivå 1, 25.-27. Kvik Halden FK
Lambertseter IF G10 7'er Nivå 1 Lambertseter IF 1
Lambertseter IF G10 7'er Nivå 1 Lambertseter IF 2
Lambertseter IF G14 11'er Nivå 1 Elite, 18.-20. Lambertseter IF
Langhus IL Fotball G11 9'er Nivå 2, 25.-27. Langhus IL Fotball 1
Langhus IL Fotball G11 9'er Nivå 2, 25.-27. Langhus IL Fotball 2
Langhus IL Fotball G12 9'er Nivå 1, 25.-27. Langhus IL Fotball
Lier IL G14 11'er Nivå 2, 18.-20. Lier IL
Lillestrøm G11 9'er Nivå 1, 25.-27. Lillestrøm
Lillestrøm G12 9'er Nivå 1, 25.-27. Lillestrøm
Lillestrøm G13 11'er Nivå 1 Elite, 18.-20. Lillestrøm
Lyn Fotball G11 9'er Nivå 1, 25.-27. Lyn Fotball 2
Lyn Fotball G11 9'er Nivå 2, 25.-27. Lyn Fotball
Lyn Fotball G12 9'er Nivå 1, 25.-27. Lyn Fotball Hvit
Lyn Fotball G12 9'er Nivå 2, 25.-27. Lyn Fotball Rød
Lyn Fotball G13 11'er Nivå 1 Elite, 18.-20. Lyn Fotball
Lyngdal IL G14 11'er Nivå 1 Elite, 18.-20. Lyngdal IL
Lørenskog G12 9'er Nivå 1, 25.-27. Lørenskog LIF Akademiet 1
Lørenskog G12 9'er Nivå 2, 25.-27. Lørenskog LIF Akademiet 2
Lørenskog G13 11'er Nivå 1 Elite, 18.-20. Lørenskog
Lørenskog G14 11'er Nivå 1 Elite, 18.-20. Lørenskog
Løvenstad G10 7'er Nivå 1 Løvenstad Flamengo
Mandalskameratene, FK G14 11'er Nivå 1 Elite, 18.-20. Mandalskameratene, FK
Manglerud Star Fotball,IL G12 9'er Nivå 1, 25.-27. Manglerud Star Fotball,IL Star Sharks
Mjøndalen IF G10 7'er Nivå 1 Mjøndalen IF MIF gutta
Moss FK G11 9'er Nivå 1, 25.-27. Moss FK
Moss FK G12 9'er Nivå 2, 25.-27. Moss FK
Moss FK G14 11'er Nivå 1 Elite, 18.-20. Moss FK
Nanset IF G11 7'er, 25.-27 Nanset IF
Nanset IF G11 9'er Nivå 1, 25.-27. Nanset IF
Nanset IF G13 11'er Nivå 1 Elite, 18.-20. Nanset IF
Nanset IF G13 11'er Nivå 2 18.-20. Nanset IF
Nationalkameratene Sportsklub G11 9'er Nivå 1, 25.-27. Nationalkameratene Sportsklub
Nesodden IF G11 7'er, 25.-27 Nesodden IF
Nesodden IF G11 9'er Nivå 1, 25.-27. Nesodden IF
Nesodden IF G12 9'er Nivå 1, 25.-27. Nesodden IF Sort
Nesodden IF G12 9er Nivå 3, 25.-27. Nesodden IF
Nesodden IF G13 11'er Nivå 2 18.-20. Nesodden IF
Nest-Sotra Fotball G11 9'er Nivå 1, 25.-27. Nest-Sotra Fotball
Nest-Sotra Fotball G13 11'er Nivå 1 Elite, 18.-20. Nest-Sotra Fotball
Nittedal G11 9'er Nivå 1, 25.-27. Nittedal
Nittedal G12 9'er Nivå 1, 25.-27. Nittedal Rød
Nittedal G12 9er Nivå 3, 25.-27. Nittedal Blå
Norderhov UIL G14 11'er Nivå 1 Elite, 18.-20. Norderhov UIL
Nordnes IL G12 9'er Nivå 1, 25.-27. Nordnes IL
Nordstrand IF G10 7'er Nivå 1 Nordstrand IF NIF 1
Nordstrand IF G10 7'er Nivå 1 Nordstrand IF NIF 2
Nordstrand IF G10 7'er Nivå 2, 25.-27. Nordstrand IF NIF Guttakrutt
Nordstrand IF G11 7'er, 25.-27 Nordstrand IF
Nordstrand IF G11 9'er Nivå 1, 25.-27. Nordstrand IF Svart
Nordstrand IF G11 9'er Nivå 2, 25.-27. Nordstrand IF Hvit
Nordstrand IF G12 9'er Nivå 1, 25.-27. Nordstrand IF Nif 1
Nordstrand IF G12 9'er Nivå 2, 25.-27. Nordstrand IF Nif 2
Nordstrand IF G13 11'er Nivå 1 Elite, 18.-20. Nordstrand IF
Nordstrand IF G13 11'er Nivå 2 18.-20. Nordstrand IF
Nordstrand IF G14 11'er Nivå 1 Elite, 18.-20. Nordstrand IF
Notodden Fotballklubb G13 11'er Nivå 1 Elite, 18.-20. Notodden Fotballklubb
Nøtterøy IF G12 9'er Nivå 1, 25.-27. Nøtterøy IF Rød
Nøtterøy IF G12 9er Nivå 3, 25.-27. Nøtterøy IF Grønn
Nøtterøy IF G14 11'er Nivå 1 Elite, 18.-20. Nøtterøy IF
Nøtterøy IF G14 11'er Nivå 2, 18.-20. Nøtterøy IF
Odds Ballklubb G11 9'er Nivå 1, 25.-27. Odds Ballklubb
Oppegård IL G12 9'er Nivå 2, 25.-27. Oppegård IL
Oppegård IL G13 11'er Nivå 2 18.-20. Oppegård IL
Oppsal IF Fotball G12 9'er Nivå 1, 25.-27. Oppsal IF Fotball
Oppsal IF Fotball G12 9er Nivå 3, 25.-27. Oppsal IF Fotball
Oppsal IF Fotball G13 11'er Nivå 1 Elite, 18.-20. Oppsal IF Fotball
Randesund IL G12 9'er Nivå 1, 25.-27. Randesund IL
Randesund IL G13 11'er Nivå 1 Elite, 18.-20. Randesund IL
Randesund IL G13 11'er Nivå 2 18.-20. Randesund IL
Reinsvoll IF G11 9'er Nivå 1, 25.-27. Reinsvoll IF
Rolvsøy IF G14 11'er Nivå 1 Elite, 18.-20. Rolvsøy IF
Rælingen G10 7'er Nivå 1 Rælingen
Rælingen G10 7'er Nivå 2, 25.-27. Rælingen
Røa IL G12 9er Nivå 3, 25.-27. Røa IL G12
Sagene IF G14 11'er Nivå 2, 18.-20. Sagene IF
Sandefjord Ballklubb G12 9'er Nivå 2, 25.-27. Sandefjord Ballklubb
Sandefjord Ballklubb G13 11'er Nivå 2 18.-20. Sandefjord Ballklubb
Sarpsborg 08 Fotballforening G12 9'er Nivå 1, 25.-27. Sarpsborg 08 Fotballforening
Sarpsborg FK G11 9'er Nivå 1, 25.-27. Sarpsborg FK Hvit
Sarpsborg FK G11 9'er Nivå 2, 25.-27. Sarpsborg FK Blå
Sarpsborg FK G14 11'er Nivå 1 Elite, 18.-20. Sarpsborg FK
Sjetne IL G11 9'er Nivå 1, 25.-27. Sjetne IL
Skedsmo G10 7'er Nivå 1 Skedsmo
Skedsmo G11 9'er Nivå 1, 25.-27. Skedsmo
Skedsmo G11 9'er Nivå 2, 25.-27. Skedsmo
Skeid G10 7'er Nivå 1 Skeid Ulvene
Skeid G10 7'er Nivå 2, 25.-27. Skeid 2 Løvene
Skeid G10 7'er Nivå 2, 25.-27. Skeid 1 Oksene
Skeid G11 7'er, 25.-27 Skeid
Skeid G11 9'er Nivå 1, 25.-27. Skeid
Skeid G11 9'er Nivå 2, 25.-27. Skeid
Skeid G12 9'er Nivå 1, 25.-27. Skeid 2
Skeid G12 9'er Nivå 1, 25.-27. Skeid 1
Skeid G12 9er Nivå 3, 25.-27. Skeid
Skeid G14 11'er Nivå 1 Elite, 18.-20. Skeid
Skeid G14 11'er Nivå 2, 18.-20. Skeid 2
Skeid G14 11'er Nivå 2, 18.-20. Skeid 3
Ski IL Fotball G14 11'er Nivå 1 Elite, 18.-20. Ski IL Fotball Meninos 1
Ski IL Fotball G14 11'er Nivå 2, 18.-20. Ski IL Fotball Meninos 2
Sola FK G13 11'er Nivå 1 Elite, 18.-20. Sola FK
Solberg SK G10 7'er Nivå 1 Solberg SK
Sparta/Bragerøen, IL G11 9'er Nivå 1, 25.-27. Sparta/Bragerøen, IL Tiki-taka
Sprint-Jeløy, SK G10 7'er Nivå 1 Sprint-Jeløy, SK FairPlay
Sprint-Jeløy, SK G11 7'er, 25.-27 Sprint-Jeløy, SK
Sprint-Jeløy, SK G11 9'er Nivå 1, 25.-27. Sprint-Jeløy, SK
Sprint-Jeløy, SK G13 11'er Nivå 2 18.-20. Sprint-Jeløy, SK
Stabæk Fotball G11 9'er Nivå 1, 25.-27. Stabæk Fotball
Stabæk Fotball G13 11'er Nivå 1 Elite, 18.-20. Stabæk Fotball
Stag, SPKL G14 11'er Nivå 2, 18.-20. Stag, SPKL
Store Bergan IL G14 11'er Nivå 1 Elite, 18.-20. Store Bergan IL
Strindheim IL G14 11'er Nivå 1 Elite, 18.-20. Strindheim IL
Strindheim IL G14 11'er Nivå 2, 18.-20. Strindheim IL
Strømmen G12 9'er Nivå 2, 25.-27. Strømmen Nivå 2
Strømsgodset IF G11 9'er Nivå 1, 25.-27. Strømsgodset IF
Strømsgodset IF G12 9'er Nivå 1, 25.-27. Strømsgodset IF SIF 07 - 1
Strømsgodset IF G12 9'er Nivå 2, 25.-27. Strømsgodset IF SIF 07 - 2
Strømsgodset IF G13 11'er Nivå 1 Elite, 18.-20. Strømsgodset IF IF
Strømsgodset IF G14 11'er Nivå 1 Elite, 18.-20. Strømsgodset IF
Strømsgodset IF G14 11'er Nivå 2, 18.-20. Strømsgodset IF
Tiller IL G14 11'er Nivå 1 Elite, 18.-20. Tiller IL
Tiller IL G14 11'er Nivå 2, 18.-20. Tiller IL
Trosvik IF G14 11'er Nivå 1 Elite, 18.-20. Trosvik IF
Trosvik IF G14 11'er Nivå 2, 18.-20. Trosvik IF
Trygg/Lade, SK G11 9'er Nivå 1, 25.-27. Trygg/Lade, SK
Trygg/Lade, SK G13 11'er Nivå 1 Elite, 18.-20. Trygg/Lade, SK
Tune IL G11 9'er Nivå 2, 25.-27. Tune IL
Tverlandet IL G14 11'er Nivå 2, 18.-20. Tverlandet IL
Tynset IF G14 11'er Nivå 1 Elite, 18.-20. Tynset IF
Ukjent lag G11 7'er, 25.-27 Ukjent lag 2
Ukjent lag G11 7'er, 25.-27 Ukjent lag 1
Ukjent lag G11 9'er Nivå 1, 25.-27. Ukjent lag 4
Ukjent lag G11 9'er Nivå 1, 25.-27. Ukjent lag 3
Ukjent lag G11 9'er Nivå 1, 25.-27. Ukjent lag 1
Ull/Kisa G10 7'er Nivå 1 Ull/Kisa Orkan
Ull/Kisa G10 7'er Nivå 2, 25.-27. Ull/Kisa Tornado
Ull/Kisa G10 7'er Nivå 2, 25.-27. Ull/Kisa Tyfon
Ull/Kisa G11 9'er Nivå 1, 25.-27. Ull/Kisa Gunners
Ull/Kisa G11 9'er Nivå 2, 25.-27. Ull/Kisa Rangers
Ull/Kisa G12 9'er Nivå 1, 25.-27. Ull/Kisa
Ull/Kisa G12 9'er Nivå 2, 25.-27. Ull/Kisa
Ullern IF G10 7'er Nivå 1 Ullern IF G09-2
Ullern IF G10 7'er Nivå 1 Ullern IF G09-1
Ullern IF G10 7'er Nivå 2, 25.-27. Ullern IF UIlern G09-3
Ullern IF G10 7'er Nivå 2, 25.-27. Ullern IF G09-2
Ullern IF G11 9'er Nivå 1, 25.-27. Ullern IF
Ullern IF G11 9'er Nivå 2, 25.-27. Ullern IF
Ullern IF G12 9'er Nivå 1, 25.-27. Ullern IF
Ullern IF G12 9'er Nivå 2, 25.-27. Ullern IF
Ullern IF G13 11'er Nivå 1 Elite, 18.-20. Ullern IF
Ullern IF G13 11'er Nivå 2 18.-20. Ullern IF
Ullern IF G14 11'er Nivå 1 Elite, 18.-20. Ullern IF
Ullern IF G14 11'er Nivå 2, 18.-20. Ullern IF
Urædd FK G13 11'er Nivå 1 Elite, 18.-20. Urædd FK
Varpe G11 9'er Nivå 2, 25.-27. Varpe
Veitvet Sportsklubb G12 9'er Nivå 1, 25.-27. Veitvet Sportsklubb
Vestre Akers SK G12 9'er Nivå 2, 25.-27. Vestre Akers SK
Vestre Akers SK G12 9er Nivå 3, 25.-27. Vestre Akers SK
Vestre Akers SK G14 11'er Nivå 1 Elite, 18.-20. Vestre Akers SK
Vigør, FK G12 9'er Nivå 1, 25.-27. Vigør, FK
Vollen Ungdomslag G11 9'er Nivå 2, 25.-27. Vollen Ungdomslag 08
Vålerenga Fotball G10 7'er Nivå 1 Vålerenga Fotball 1
Vålerenga Fotball G10 7'er Nivå 1 Vålerenga Fotball Storm
Vålerenga Fotball G11 9'er Nivå 1, 25.-27. Vålerenga Fotball Stars
Vålerenga Fotball G12 9'er Nivå 1, 25.-27. Vålerenga Fotball G12 - IVRIG
Vålerenga Fotball G12 9'er Nivå 1, 25.-27. Vålerenga Fotball 1 Vålerenga Blå
Vålerenga Fotball G13 11'er Nivå 1 Elite, 18.-20. Vålerenga Fotball
Yven IF G13 11'er Nivå 1 Elite, 18.-20. Yven IF
Årvoll IL G10 7'er Nivå 1 Årvoll IL Forest
Årvoll IL G10 7'er Nivå 2, 25.-27. Årvoll IL 1 Årvoll United
Årvoll IL G10 7'er Nivå 2, 25.-27. Årvoll IL 2 Årvoll Spurs
Årvoll IL G13 11'er Nivå 2 18.-20. Årvoll IL G13
Ørn Horten, FK G11 9'er Nivå 1, 25.-27. Ørn Horten, FK
Øvrevoll Hosle IL G12 9'er Nivå 1, 25.-27. Øvrevoll Hosle IL
Øvrevoll Hosle IL G12 9er Nivå 3, 25.-27. Øvrevoll Hosle IL
Trofe AS Avis Spiskammerset Selskapsmat